Classifica
Karma Letale6
Edgarino UTD6
Piedi di Cobalto6
Real Casteddu4
Chry & Cry4
Wallace Team3
Coconut Village0
PIRUPIRU'S0
BOBOBANZAI0
Rinco Boys0

Classifica a punti
Real Casteddu158
Karma Letale151
Edgarino UTD148.5
Chry & Cry148
Piedi di Cobalto147
Wallace Team136
BOBOBANZAI135.5
Coconut Village134.5
PIRUPIRU'S133
Rinco Boys132
Karma Letale2 - 1BOBOBANZAI
[ 2a giornata - Campionato ]
Silvestri
De Vrij
Bremer
Smalling
(Sensi) Malinovskyi ( )
(De Roon) Ceide ( )
Politano
Soriano
Immobile
(Petagna) Beto ( )
(Petagna) Pinamonti ( )

Rrahmani
Toljan
Gabbia
Sensi
De Roon
Petagna
Szczesny
Kyriakopoulos
Rodriguez R.
Scalvini
Medel
Pellegrini Lo.
Koopmeiners
Felipe Anderson
(Bandinelli) Vilhena ( )
(Rebic) Zapata D. ( )
(Rebic) Dybala ( )

Dawidowicz
Vasquez
Bandinelli
Fagioli
Maleh
Rebic

Edgarino UTD2 - 0Rinco Boys
[ 2a giornata - Campionato ]
Meret
Djimsiti
Hernandez T.
Kim
(Brozovic) Mckennie ( )
Barella
Zambo Anguissa
Tonali
(Sanabria) Raspadori ( )
(Pedro) Lammers ( )
(Pedro) Jovic ( )

Ferrari G.
Okoli
Brozovic
Vecino
Sanabria
Pedro
Musso
Faraoni
Mancini
Skriniar
Bastoni S.
Djuricic
(Sottil) Luis Alberto ( )
Pasalic
(Sottil) Orsolini ( )
(Destro) Martinez L. ( )
(Destro) Giroud ( )

Colley
Alex Sandro
Sottil
Bennacer
Destro
Lasagna

Wallace Team2 - 1PIRUPIRU'S
[ 2a giornata - Campionato ]
Gosens
Karsdorp
Di Lorenzo
Kostic
Thorstvedt
Bajrami
Zaccagni
(Henry) Cabral ( )
(Sansone) Muriel ( )
Lukaku

Birindelli
Gallo
Hjulmand
Ranocchia F.
Henry
Sansone
Cambiaso
Dodo'
Parisi
Spinazzola
Frattesi
Cuadrado
Strefezza
Milinkovic-Savic
(Bonazzoli) Lozano ( )
(Gonzalez N.) Rafael Leao ( )

Hateboer
Sabiri
Ricci S.
Gonzalez N.
Bonazzoli
Caprari

Piedi di Cobalto3 - 0Coconut Village
[ 2a giornata - Campionato ]
Rui Patricio
(Masina) Dimarco ( )
Calabria
Toloi
(Locatelli) Ikone' ( )
(Locatelli) De Ketelaere ( )
Calhanoglu
Candreva
(Ceesay) Nzola ( )
(Ceesay) Deulofeu ( )
Berardi

Masina
Caldara
Locatelli
Valoti
Ceesay
Satriano
Handanovic
Bonifazi
Bastoni
Erlic
Marlon
(Matic) Zaniolo ( )
(Matic) Vlasic ( )
(Matic) Ilic ( )
(Matic) Villar ( )
(Zanimacchia) Vlahovic ( )
(Zanimacchia) Barrow ( )

Olivera
Celik
Matic
Marin
Zanimacchia

Chry & Cry3 - 3Real Casteddu
[ 2a giornata - Campionato ]
Dumfries
Ibanez
(Marusic) Ebosele ( )
(Dominguez) Wijnaldum ( )
(Linetty) Lukic ( )
(Dominguez) Zielinski ( )
(Dominguez) Radonjic ( )
(Dominguez) Pereyra ( )
Abraham
Arnautovic

Marusic
Carlos Augusto
Jaroszynski
Dominguez
Linetty
Ciofani D.
Maignan
Lazzari
Udogie
Singo
Tomori
Bonaventura
(Saelemaekers) Messias ( )
Kvaratskhelia
Diaz B.
(Quagliarella) Caputo ( )
(Dzeko) Osimhen ( )

Maehle
Bereszynski
Gyasi
Saelemaekers
Quagliarella
Dzeko