Classifica
Chry & Cry7
Karma Letale7
Real Casteddu6
Piedi a Banana6
Coconut Village6
PIRUPIRU'S4
BOBOBANZAI3
Edgarino UTD3
Rinco Boys1
Wallace Team0

Classifica a punti
Chry & Cry235.5
Karma Letale232.5
BOBOBANZAI226.5
Real Casteddu224.5
PIRUPIRU'S219.5
Edgarino UTD214
Rinco Boys214
Piedi a Banana213.5
Coconut Village210.5
Wallace Team200.5
Real Casteddu0 - 5Karma Letale
[ 3a giornata - Campionato ]
Provedel
Dodo'
Doig
Spinazzola
Bonaventura
(Rafia) Ciurria ( )
Candreva
Gudmundsson A.
Osimhen
(Raspadori) Cheddira ( )
(Okafor) Lauriente' ( )

Dorgu
Caldirola
Kyriakopoulos
Rafia
Oristanio
Okafor
Almqvist
Luvumbo
Raspadori
Rrahmani
Bastoni
De Vrij
Scalvini
(Calhanoglu) Bajrami ( )
(Pessina) Ndoye ( )
(Pessina) Vlasic ( )
(Pessina) Lovric ( )
(Zapata D.) Berardi ( )
(Milik) Giroud ( )

Mancini
Oyono
Calhanoglu
Pessina
Pafundi
Fazzini
Zapata D.
Milik
Belotti
Castellanos

PIRUPIRU'S0 - 3Coconut Village
[ 3a giornata - Campionato ]
Terracciano
Kolasinac
Vojvoda
Dumfries
(Ederson D.s.) Orsolini ( )
El Shaarawy
Pulisic
(Ederson D.s.) Felipe Anderson ( )
(Kaio Jorge) Dia ( )
Gonzalez N.
(Yildiz) Vlahovic ( )

Kamara H.
Cuadrado
Ebuehi
Ederson D.s.
Miretti
Kostic
Botheim
Kaio Jorge
Yildiz
Maignan
Di Lorenzo
Posch
Bijol
Casale
(Mboula) Weah ( )
(Mboula) Ilic ( )
(Mboula) De Ketelaere ( )
(Mboula) Zielinski ( )
(Cambiaghi) Lukaku ( )
(Beltran L.) Ngonge ( )

Dragusin
Zappa
Ramadani
Mboula
Cambiaghi
Beltran L.

Wallace Team1 - 4Edgarino UTD
[ 3a giornata - Campionato ]
Meret
Bakker
Olivera
Karsdorp
(Chukwueze) Ricci S. ( )
(Chukwueze) Malinovskyi ( )
(Chukwueze) Zaccagni ( )
(Chukwueze) Nandez ( )
(Arnautovic) Thuram ( )
(Banda) Thauvin ( )
(Mota) Kvaratskhelia ( )

Gendrey
Gyomber
Kristensen
Chukwueze
Gyasi
Arnautovic
Mota
Maric
Banda
Zarraga
Szczesny
Hernandez T.
Lazzari
Smalling
Bremer
Loftus-Cheek
(Lobotka) Lindstrom ( )
(Iling Junior) Baldanzi ( )
(Jankto) Radonjic ( )
(Petagna) Nzola ( )
(Pedro) Scamacca ( )

Rodriguez R.
Mina
Lobotka
Jankto
Iling Junior
Barrenechea
Saelemaekers
Petagna
Cancellieri
Pedro

Piedi a Banana3 - 2Rinco Boys
[ 3a giornata - Campionato ]
Carnesecchi
Danilo
(Faraoni) Baschirotto ( )
(Faraoni) Beukema ( )
(Reijnders) Pogba ( )
Barella
(Gagliardini) Harroui ( )
Strefezza
Immobile
(Bonazzoli) Colombo ( )
(Pinamonti) Lucca ( )

Faraoni
Izzo
Parisi
Reijnders
Gagliardini
Frendrup
Sensi
Bonazzoli
Pinamonti
Rui Patricio
Buongiorno
Dimarco
Cambiaso
Toloi
Ferguson
(Saponara) Frattesi ( )
Rabiot
Samardzic
(Caputo) Chiesa ( )
(Zirkzee) Dybala ( )

Terracciano F.
Mario Rui
Luperto
D'ambrosio
D'Ambrosio
Saponara
Thorsby
Zirkzee
Caputo

Chry & Cry5 - 3BOBOBANZAI
[ 3a giornata - Campionato ]
Sommer
(Lazaro) Bellanova ( )
(Martin) Ruggeri ( )
(Martin) Zappacosta ( )
(Aouar) Pasalic ( )
(Zambo Anguissa) Politano ( )
Mkhitaryan
Luis Alberto
(Karlsson) Lookman ( )
(Karlsson) Krstovic ( )
Martinez L.

Martin
Lazaro
Juan Jesus
Monterisi
Birindelli
Aouar
Zambo Anguissa
Arthur Melo
Karlsson
Ake' M.
Milinkovic-Savic V.
(Ferreira J.) Corazza ( )
(Bradaric) Kayode ( )
Calabria
Schuurs
Colpani
Pellegrini Lo.
Koopmeiners
(Duda) Kamada ( )
Rafael Leao
(Simeone) Retegui ( )

Bradaric
Ferreira J.
Llorente D.
Duda
Marin
Folorunsho
Caprari
Simeone